Programmfolge
Hengstgala K+K-Cup 2017
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017, 19.00 Uhr

1. De Beau – a.d. Hand – Station Schult
2. Da Vinci Code – Station Holkenbrink / Schockemöhle
3. For Final – Station Rüscher-Konermann
Rosendiamant – Station Rohmann
4. Little Fauntleroy – Station Massener Heide
5. Balounito – Gestüt Ligges
Special Effect – Station Tebbel
6. Corico Z – Gestüt Zangersheide
Blockbuster – Station Schult
7. Congress – Gestüt Ligges
8. Like a Diamond – Station Massener Heide
9. Caramel FH – Station Rohmann
Golden West – Station Rohmann
Nobel Nagano – Station Haerkötter
10. DSP Quindale – Gestüt Bonhomme
11. Backround – Station Becks
Viva Westfalia – Station Holkenbrink
12. For Romance OLD – Station Lodbergen
13. Bossanova – Gestüt Westfalenhof
Farbenspiel – NRW Landgestüt
14. Daley Thompson – Station Becks

P a u s e
15. De Quidam – Station Holkenbrink
Diathago – NRW Landgestüt
16. Chacco’s Son – Station Tebbel
Dibadu L – Gestüt Ligges
17. Comilfo Plus Z – Gestüt Zangersheide
Dominator Z – Gestüt Zangersheide
18. First Selection – NRW Landgestüt
19. Champagner – Station Rüscher-Konermann
Crown Royal – Station Massener Heide
20. Feu D‘or – Gestüt Bonhomme
21. Escorial – Gestüt Neuenhof
Estobar NRW – Gestüt Neuenhof
22. D’Egalite – Gestüt Bonhomme
Fürsten Time – Station Holkenbrink
23. Royal Doruto OLD – Station Lodbergen
24. Baron – Gestüt Westfalenhof
Bonds – Station Rohmann
25. Rock Forever NRW – Station Holkenbrink



Teilnehmerliste
Hengstschau
K+K Cup 2017

Name Vater Mutter Jahr-gang Station
Backround Boston Florencio I 2012 Becks
Balounito Balous Bellini Cornado I 2012 Ligges
Baron Benicio Sir Donnerhall 2013 Westfalenhof
Blockbuster Balous Bellini Cornet Obolensky 2011 Schult
Bonds Benicio Sir Donnerhall I 2013 Rohmann
Bossanova Boston Sterntänzer 2010 Westfalenhof
Caramel FH Cyriac WE Golden Dasher 2008 Rohmann
Chacco´s Son II Chacco Blue Lancer III 2011 Tebbel
Champagner Catoo Aljano 2011 Rüscher-K.
Comilfo Plus Z Comme il faut Balou du Rouet 2009 Zangersheide
Congress Cornet Obolensky Grannus 2006 Ligges
Corico Z Coriand Z Caretano Z 2011 Zangersheide
Crown Royal Christ Don Bosco 2011 Massener Heide
D’Egalite Don Juan de Hus Stedinger 2013 Bonhomme
Da Vinci Code Dancier Sandro Hit 2014 Holkenbrink/
Schockemöhle
Daley Thompson Damon Hill Lauries Crusador xx 2009 Becks
De Beau De Niro Sandro Hit 2014 Schult
De Quidam Diarado Quidam´s Rubin 2011 Holkenbrink
Diathago Diamant de Semilly Carthago 2011 Landgestüt
Dibadu L Darco Chin Chin 2009 Ligges
Dominator Z Diamant de Semilly Cassini I 2010 Zangersheide
DSP Quindale Quaterback Samarant 2011 Bonhomme
Escorial Estobar NRW Fürst Piccolo 2010 Gut Neuenhof
Estobar NRW Ehrentusch Ferragamo 2004 Gut Neuenhof
Farbenspiel Florenciano Dimension 2010 Landgestüt
Feu D’Or Fackeltanz Rohdiamant 2009 Bonhomme
First Selection First Final Fidermark 2007 Landgestüt
For Final For Romance Dimaggio 2013 Rüscher-K.
For Romance Fürst Romancier Sir Donnerhall 2009 Lodbergen
Fürsten Time Fürstenball Sandro Hit 2013 Holkenbrink /
Schockemöhle
Golden West Hesselteichs Golden Dream FS Golden Moonlight 2011 Rohmann
Like a Diamond NRW Laureus Lord Sinclair 2010 Massener Heide
Little Fauntleroy Lord Fauntleroy Quidam´s Rubin 2013 Massener Heide
Nobel Nagano Nagano Nobel 2007 Haerkötter
Rock Forever NRW Rockwell Landstreicher 2003 Holkenbrink
Rosendiamant Rohjuwel Don Bedo I 2013 Rohmann
Royal Doruto OLD Royal Hit Rubinstein 2004 Lodbergen
Special Effect Stakko Corrado 2012 Tebbel
Viva Westfalia Vitalis Fürst Heinrich 2012 Holkenbrink



Hengstsschau
K+K Cup 2017
Dressur

Da Vinci Code 2014 Julia Watzek Holkenbrink/Schockemöhle
De Beau 2014 Lisa Lindner Schult
Baron 2013 Kathrin Sudhölter Westfalenhof
Bonds 2013 Beatrice Buchwald Rohmann
D’Egalite 2013 Moritz Gehrmann Bonhomme
For Final 2013 Kira Wegmann Rüscher-Konermann
Fürsten Time 2013 Johanna Klippert Holkenbrink/Schockemöhle
Rosendiamant 2013 Wibke Hartmann-Stommel Rohmann
Backround 2012 Jil Marielle Becks Becks
Viva Westfalia 2012 Johanna Klippert Holkenbrink
Champagner 2011 Claudia Rüscher Rüscher-Konermann
Crown Royal 2011 Marion Wiebusch Massener Heide
DSP Quindale 2011 Moritz Gehrmann Bonhomme
Golden West 2011 Julia Rohmann Rohmann Pony
Bossanova 2010 Kathrin Sudhölter Westfalenhof
Farbenspiel 2010 Anja Wilimzig Landgestüt
Like a Diamond 2010 Marion Wiebusch (Einzelbild) Massener Heide
Daley Thompson 2009 Heiner Schiergen Becks
Escorial 2010 Hubertus Schmidt Gut Neuenhof
Feu D’Or 2009 Falk Rosenbauer Bonhomme
For Romance OLD 2009 Kira Wulferding Lodbergen
Caramel FH 2008 Anna-Magdalena Muster RohmannPony
Nobel Nagano 2007 Sabrina Geßmann HaerkötterPony
First Selection 2007   Landgestüt
Estobar NRW 2004 Danica Duen Gut Neuenhof
Royal Doruto OLD 2004 Lukas Fischer Lodbergen
Rock Forever 2003 Sophie Holkenbrink Holkenbrink



Hengstsschau
K+K Cup 2017
Springen

Little Fauntleroy 2013 Stephan Naber Massener Heide
Balounito 2012 Oliver Schaal Ligges
Special Effect 2012 Maurice Tebbel Tebbel
Blockbuster 2011 Carolina Heinze Schult
Chacco´s Son II 2011 Maurice Tebbel Tebbel
Corico Z 2011 Christian Ahlmann Zangersheide
De Quidam 2011 Philipp Winkelhaus Holkenbrink
Diathago 2011 Jens Goldfuß Landgestüt
Dominator Z 2010 Judy-Ann Melchior Zangersheide
Comilfo Plus Z 2009 Christian Ahlmann Zangersheide
Dibadu L 2009 Marie Ligges Ligges
Congress 2006 Marie Ligges Ligges
Westfälische Nachrichten
KANTRIE Reitsportartikel
Derby Spezialfutter GmbH
Torpol
Wecker Druckluft GmbH

©2013 ESCON Marketing GmbH . . . Designed by Logo von Webadrett