Veranstaltungsort Datum   Qualifizierte Reiter
K+K Cup Münster13. - 17. Januar 2010 1. Samstag Christian Ahlmann(GER)
2. Samstag Gert-Jan Bruggink (NED)
1. Sonntag Sebastian Karshüning (GER)
2. Sonntag Toni Haßmann (GER)
3. Sonntag Tobias Meyer (GER)
4. Sonntag Balazs Krucso (HUN)
5. Sonntag Marcus Ehning (GER)

CSI4* Basel (SUI)14. - 17. Januar 2010 1. Freitag Ludger Beerbaum (GER)
2. Freitag Harrie Smolders (NED)
1. Sonntag Cian O'Connor (IRL)
2. Sonntag Gerco Schröder (NED)
3. Sonntag Steve Guerdat
4. Sonntag Denis Lynch (SUI)
5. Sonntag Ben Maher (GBR)

euroclassics Pferde-Festival04. - 07. März 2010 1. Einzelwertung Theo Muff (SUI)
2. Einzelwertung Gilbert Böckmann (GER)
3. Einzelwertung Katharina Offel (UKR)
4. Einzelwertung Gert-Jan Bruggink (NED)
5. Einzelwertung Toni Haßmann (GER)
6. Einzelwertung Janne-Frederike Meyer (GER)
7. Einzelwertung Jens Fredericson (SWE)

SIGNAL IDUNA CUP

 

17. - 21. März 2010 1. Samstag Marcus Ehning (GER)
2. Samstag Pius Schwizer (SUI)
1. Sonntag Marcus Ehning (GER)
2. Sonntag Lars Nieberg (GER)
3. Sonntag Albert Zoer (NED)
4. Sonntag Niklaus Schurtenberger (SUI)
5. Sonntag Franke Sloothaak (GER)

Pferd International
München-Riem
13. 16. März 2010 1. Samstag Gianni Govoni (ITA)
2. Samstag Hugo Simon (AUT)
1. Sonntag Jürgen Kraus (GER)
2. Sonntag Marc Houtzager (NED)
3. Sonntag Angelica Augustsson (SWE)
4. Sonntag Christian Weier (LUX)
5. Sonntag Peter Geerink (NED)

Hardenberg Burgturnier27. - 30. Mai 2010 1. Samstag Denis Lynch (IRL)
2. Samstag Jeroen Dubbeldam (NED)
1. Sonntag Jeroen Dubbeldam (NED)
2. Sonntag Lauren Hough (USA)
3. Sonntag Denise Sulz (GER)
4. Sonntag Karim El Zoghby (EGY)
5. Sonntag Lars Nieberg (GER)

CSI4* Twente Geesteren (NED)08. - 11. Juli 2010 1. Samstag Chris Chugg (AUS)
2. Samstag Mathijs van Asten (NED)
1. Sonntag James Paterson-Robinson (AUS)
2. Sonntag Natale Chiaudani (ITA)
3. Sonntag Maikel van der Vleuten (NED)
4. Sonntag Shane Sweetman (IRL)
5. Sonntag Jeroen Dubbeldam (NED)

CSI3* Ascona (SUI)22. - 25. Juli 2010 1. Samstag Arthur Da Silva (SUI)
2. Samstag Pius Schwizer (SUI)
1. Sonntag Theo Muff (SUI)
2. Sonntag Fabio Brotto (ITA)
3. Sonntag Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (SUI)
4. Sonntag Emanuele Fiorelli (ITA)
5. Sonntag Gregory Wathelet (BEL)

Int. S.D. Fürst Joachim zu
Fürstenberg-Gedächtnisturnier
Donaueschingen
16. - 19. September 2010 1. Samstag Philipp Weishaupt (GER)
2. Samstag Tim Hoster(GER)
1. Sonntag Steve Guerdat (SUI)
2. Sonntag Rolf- Göran Bengtsson (SWE)
3. Sonntag Thomas Mühlbauer (GER)
4. Sonntag Eric van der Vleuten (NED)
5. Sonntag Marc Houtzager (NED)

Internationale
Oldenburger Pferdetage
11. - 14. November 2010 1. Samstag Maikel van der Vleuten (NED)
2. Samstag Hartwig Rohde (GER)
1. Sonntag Peter Wylde (USA)
2. Sonntag Joachim Heyer (GER)
3. Sonntag Marc Houtzager (NED)
4. Sonntag Jörg Kreutzmann (GER)
5. Sonntag Toni Haßmann (GER)

Internationales Festhallen
Reitturnier Frankfurt
15. - 19. Dezember 2010

FR

Gert-Jan Burggink (NED)
FR Katrin Eckermann (GER)
FR Katharina Offel (UKR)
FR Johannes Ehning (GER)
SA Maikel van der Vleuten (NED)
SA Rene Tebbel (GER)
SA Lars Nieberg (GER)
SA Christian Ahlmann (GER)

©2013 ESCON Marketing GmbH . . . Designed by Logo von Webadrett